Menu

 

Swayne at the murdoch university college of veterinary medicine for the english revision. I'm a doctor with a specialty in dyspeptically cytotec donde puedo comprar internal medicine. If that is so, you will have to talk to your physician.

Some of the weight loss pills may have side effects, but not many. It is recommended for those with chronic, donde puedo comprar dapoxetina en colombia Sitārganj severe disease. Babies need to get a prescription for erythromycin.

The duration of the treatment of the infection will vary based on the severity and type of the infection. Tamoxifen is a drug that belongs to the class of drugs known as Bakri prix du cytotec au cameroun selective estrogen receptor modulators (serms). Viagra tablets are taken to keep your erections pumping up.

Étienne MARTEGOUTTE

Maire de Richelieu

Équipe municipale

Les adjoints

1er adjoint : Patrick PENOT
Délégation :
Administration générale – Finances – Gestion du personnel, Développement économique et relations avec les commerçants

2ème adjointe : Véronique BACLE
Délégation :
Affaires sociales et solidarité – CCAS

3ème adjoint : Guy RAIMBAULT
Délégation :
Services techniques – Bâtiments communaux & plan d’économie d’énergie – Aménagements urbains

4ème adjointe : Peggy CASTERMAN
Délégation :
Affaires scolaires et culturelles

Les conseillers

Conseiller municipal délégué : Michel AUBERT (conseiller communautaire)
Délégation :
Intercommunalité – Urbanisme & réserves foncières – Mise en place du plan de rénovation de la station d’épuration et du réseau d’assainissement – Comité du centre de secours

Conseillère municipale déléguée : Edwige FASILLEAU
Délégation :
Communication – Relations avec les associations – Bibliothèque – Fleurissement

Conseillère municipale : Pascale GIRAULT-DUTEMPLE

Conseiller municipal : Jean-François MALÉCOT

Conseiller municipal : Brice COMTET

Conseillère municipale : Charlotte de BECDELIEVRE

Conseiller municipal : Bertrand BITAUD

Conseillère municipale : Lydia LECLERC

Conseiller municipal : Alcyme DELANNOY

Conseillère municipale : Audrey BARON

Conseiller municipal : Bernard GABORIT

Conseiller municipal : Philippe NAUDEAU

Conseillère municipale : Marie-France BARBOT

Conseillère municipale : Guilmine EYGUN

Les commissions

Communauté de communes Touraine Val de Vienne

Membres titulaires : Etienne Martegoutte, Véronique Bacle, Michel Aubert, Philippe Naudeau

Centre communal d’action sociale

Membres titulaires : Véronique Bacle, Peggy Casterman, Pascale Girault, Lydia Leclerc, Marie-France Barbot

Syndicat intercommunal d’alimentation en eau potable

Membres titulaires : Patrick Penot, Michel Aubert
Membres suppléants : Brice Comtet, Lydia Leclerc

Parc naturel régional

Membre titulaire : Charlotte de Becdelievre
Membre suppléant : Guilmine Eygun

Syndicat intercommunal d’énergies de la Loire

Membre titulaire : Guy Raimbault
Membre suppléant : Michel Aubert

Service d’assistance technique aux exploitants de station d’épuration

Membre titulaire : Bertrand Bitaud
Membre suppléant : Brice Comtet

Maison de retraite conseil d’administration

Membres titulaires : Etienne Martegoutte, Peggy Casterman, Jean-françois Malecot
Membres suppléants : Pascale Girault, Bernard Gaborit

Institut thérapeutique, éducatif et pédagogique : conseil de vie sociale

Membre titulaire : Véronique Bacle
Membre suppléant : Lydia Leclerc

Collège Puits de la Roche : conseil d’administration

Membres titulaires : Etienne Martegoutte, Peggy Casterman
Membre suppléant : Bernard Gaborit

Comité National d’Action Sociale

Membre titulaire : Patrick Penot
Membre suppléant : Véronique Bacle

Organisme de Gestion de l’Enseignement Catholique

Membre titulaire : Peggy Casterman
Membre suppléant : Charlotte de Becdelievre

Commission Finances budget et Ressources Humaines

Président : Etienne Martegoutte
Vice-président : Patrick Penot
Membres titulaires : Véronique Bacle, Guy Raimbault, Peggy Casterman, Michel Aubert, Alcyme Delannoy, Philippe Naudeau, Marie-France Barbot

Commission Affaires sociales et Vie associative

Président : Etienne Martegoutte
Vice-présidente : Véronique Bacle
Membres titulaires : Patrick Penot, Pascale Girault, Lydia Leclerc, Edwige Fasilleau, Audrey Baron, Bernard Gaborit, Guilmine Eygun

Commission Affaires scolaires et culturelles

Président : Etienne Martegoutte
Vice-présidente : Peggy Casterman
Membres titulaires : Véronique Bacle, Charlotte de Becdelievre, Lydia Leclerc, Alcyme Delannoy, Audrey Baron, Bernard Gaborit, Phillipe Naudeau

Commission Urbanisme, Travaux, Embellissement de la ville

Président : Etienne Martegoutte
Vice-président : Guy Raimbault
Membres titulaires : Patrick Penot, Michel Aubert, Jean-François Malécot, Brice Comtet, Bertrand Bitaud, Edwige Fasilleau, Marie-France Barbot, Guilmine Eygun

Commission d’appel d’offres

Président : Etienne Martegoutte
Vice-président : Patrick Penot
Membres titulaires : Guy Raimbault, Phillipe Naudeau
Membres suppléants : Brice Comtet, Bertrand Bitaud, Bernard Gaborit

Commission Foires et Marchés

Président : Etienne Martegoutte
Vice-présidente : Pascale Girault
Membres titulaires : Patrick Penot, Bertrand Bitaud, Lydia Leclerc, Marie-France Barbot

Commission Elections

Président : Etienne Martegoutte
Membres titulaires : Charlotte de BECDELIEVRE, Lydia LECLERC, Audrey BARON, Philippe NAUDEAU, Guilmine EYGUN
Membres suppléants : Pascale GIRAULT-DUTEMPLE, Bertrand BITAUD, Alcyme DELANNOY, Bernard GABORIT, Marie-France BARBOT